Do you have a SUBCARD®?
SUBCARD®

Register Your SUBCARD® here

When your SUBCARD is activated you can redeem Reward Dollars when you have reached $3. Plus you’ll get TRIPLE REWARD DOLLARS for two weeks!

Complete your Registration

Please complete the following information to register for all the SUBCARD and SUBWAY Express benefits.

On registering you will be sent a Virtual SUBCARD as part of your Welcome Email. The SUBCARD can be used for all your Online and Instore purchases and enables you to redeem Reward Dollard when you have reached $3. Plus you'll get TRIPLE REWARD DOLLARS for two weeks!

Enter your 16 digit SUBCARD® number (middle) and 4 digit access code (left) from the back of your card.

 
 

Contact Details

 

How do you want to hear from us?

I would like to receive exclusive offers, promotions and updates.

As part of your registration you are required to enter a password. You will use your email address and the following password to log into the site from now on:

 

Preferences

<None>
  • Auckland
  • <None>
  • AKL HOSPITAL Galleria on Level 5 2 Park Rd
  • ALBANY WESTFIELD 219 Don McKinnon Drive
  • Bay of Plenty
  • Central North Island
  • Coromandel
  • Gisborne/Poverty Bay
  • Hawkes Bay
  • Kapiti
  • Manawatu
  • Northland
  • Taranaki
  • Waikato
  • Wairarapa
  • Wellington
  • Christchurch
  • <None>
  • FERRYMEAD 1005 Ferry Rd.
  • Rest of South Island
<None>
  • <None>
  • Ahititi School
  • Aidanfield Christian School
  • Apanui School
  • Appleby School
  • Ashburton Borough School
  • Ashburton Christian School
  • Ashburton Intermediate
  • Ashburton Netherby School
  • Avonhead School
  • Balaclava School
  • Balclutha School
  • Balmacewen Intermediate
  • Bamford School
  • Birchville School
  • Bishopdale School
  • Blenheim School
  • Bohally Intermediate
  • Bombay School
  • Brightwater School
  • Bromley School
  • Browns Bay School
  • Burnside Primary School
  • Chertsey School
  • Clarkville School
  • Clifton School (Bulls)
  • Clinton School
  • Clutha Valley School
  • Coatesville School
  • Cromwell Primary School
  • Devonport School
  • Donovan Primary School
  • Dorie School
  • Douglas Park School
  • enrich@ILT
  • Eskdale School
  • Fairfield School (Dunedin)
  • Fairhall School
  • Feilding Intermediate
  • Geraldine Primary School
  • Glen Massey School
  • Goldfields School (Cromwell)
  • Grants Braes School
  • Grovetown School
  • Halsey Drive School
  • Halswell School
  • Hampstead School
  • Henley School (Nelson)
  • Henry Hill School
  • Hobsonville School
  • Holy Family School (Wanaka)
  • Hoon Hay School
  • Hope School
  • Hutt Intermediate
  • Invercargill Middle School
  • Kaitangata School
  • Kio Kio School
  • Knights Stream School
  • Koputaroa School
  • Kowhai Intermediate
  • Lakeview School
  • Limehills School
  • Linwood Avenue School
  • Lochiel School
  • Longbeach School
  • Mairangi Bay School
  • Mangatawhiri School
  • Manuka Primary School
  • Marlborough Girls' College
  • Masterton Primary School
  • Matamata Intermediate
  • Matamata Primary School
  • Mayfield School (Blenheim)
  • Milton School
  • Mt Pleasant School
  • Musselburgh School
  • Naenae Intermediate
  • Napier Intermediate
  • Nelson Park School
  • Ngaio School
  • Ohau School
  • Ohope Beach School
  • Onehunga Primary School
  • Onekawa School
  • Opawa School
  • Orakei School
  • Otatara School
  • Otorohanga School
  • Our Lady Star of the Sea School (Christchurch)
  • Palmerston North Intermediate
  • Papakowhai School
  • Paparimu School
  • Papatoetoe West School
  • Paraparaumu School
  • Paremata School
  • Picton Preschool
  • Picton School
  • Plateau School
  • Poroutawhao School
  • Porritt School
  • Ramarama School
  • Rapaura School
  • Redwoodtown School
  • Renwick School
  • Richmond School (Nelson)
  • Richmond View School
  • Riverlands School
  • Romahapa School
  • Rosebank School (Balclutha)
  • Ross Intermediate
  • Royal Oak School
  • Roydvale School
  • Sacred Heart Cathedral School
  • Sacred Heart School (Waikiwi)
  • Salford School
  • Silverdale School
  • Southland Adventist Christian School
  • Spring Creek School
  • Springlands School
  • St Anne's School (Woolston)
  • St John's School (Mairangi Bay)
  • St Joseph's Catholic Sch (Morrinsville)
  • St Joseph's Catholic School (Whakatane)
  • St Joseph's School (Ashburton)
  • St Joseph's School (Balclutha)
  • St Joseph's School (Orakei)
  • St Joseph's School (Temuka)
  • St Mark's School (Christchurch)
  • St Martins School
  • St Mary's Catholic School (Otorohanga)
  • St Mary's Catholic School (Tauranga)
  • St Mary's School (Blenheim)
  • St Mary's School (Milton)
  • St Patrick's School (Masterton)
  • St Paul's Catholic School (Ngaruawahia)
  • St Paul's School (Richmond)
  • St Theresa's School (Invercargill)
  • St Thomas School (Winton)
  • Stirling School
  • Sunnybrae Normal School
  • Takapuna School
  • Tamahere Model Country School
  • Tamatea Intermediate
  • Tamatea School
  • Tatuanui School
  • Tauranga Intermediate
  • Te Waka Unua School
  • Temuka Primary School
  • The Catlins Area School
  • Thorndon School
  • Tisbury School
  • TKKM o Tuia te Matangi
  • Tokoiti School
  • Tua Marina School
  • Waihopai School
  • Waikawa Bay School
  • Waikowhai School
  • Waimea Intermediate
  • Waiopehu College
  • Waiwera South School
  • Wakari School
  • Wallacetown School
  • Waltham School
  • Wanaka Primary School
  • Waverley Park School
  • Westburn School
  • Westmount School Manawatu Campus
  • Westmount School Marlborough
  • Westshore School
  • Whitney Street School
  • Windsor North School
  • Winton School